OPV314AT
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

OPV314AT

Digi-Key Part Number
365-1882-ND
Manufacturer
TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Manufacturer Product Number
OPV314AT
Supplier
Description
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST
Detailed Description
Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Wavelength
850nm
Voltage - Input
2.2V
Current Rating (Amps)
7mA
Power (Watts)
1.4mW
Package / Case
Panel Mount, ST Connector
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8541.40.2000
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
125,23000 €25,23 €
10024,21650 €2 421,65 €
25023,28580 €5 821,45 €