102MC-ST

DigiKey Part Number
102MC-ST-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
102MC-ST
Description
102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Customer Reference
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Red Lion Controls
Series
Packaging
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Type
Unmanaged
Configuration
Fixed
Copper Ports
1
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
Features
-
Distance
-
MTU
-
Voltage - Input
10 ~ 30VDC
Connector Type
RJ45, ST
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Ingress Protection
-
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 80°C
Base Product Number
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1278,61000 €278,61 €
10261,19700 €2 611,97 €
25248,13760 €6 203,44 €
Manufacturers Standard Package