DK-2611-05
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

DK-2611-01

Digi-Key Part Number
AE10427-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
DK-2611-01
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
20 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic ST (2) To ST (2) 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Assmann WSW Components
Series
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
ST (2)
2nd Connector
ST (2)
Cable Diameter
0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type
Buffered Fiber
Features
-
Fiber Type
62.5/125
Length - Overall
3.3' (1.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
Black, Red
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS9001.10.0075
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
113,19000 €13,19 €
1011,68900 €116,89 €
2511,23920 €280,98 €
5010,78960 €539,48 €
10010,19020 €1 019,02 €
2509,29100 €2 322,75 €
5008,69160 €4 345,80 €
1 0007,97228 €7 972,28 €
Alternate Length
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 10M
Total Quantity 111
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 7M
Total Quantity 7
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 5M
Total Quantity 91
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 3M
Total Quantity 21
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 2M
Total Quantity 15