EUR | USD

Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 671
671 Similar Products Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
671 Similar Products Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/27
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1828619-1 Datasheet 1828619-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828619-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 173 - Immediate Available: 173 17,51000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Metal Protective Cap Beige
1828619-2 Datasheet 1828619-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A112860-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 184 - Immediate Available: 184 17,57000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Ceramic Protective Cap Blue
5503137-1 Datasheet 5503137-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33717-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX 48 - Immediate Available: 48 6,22000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
3-2120871-1 Datasheet 3-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121732-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 26 - Immediate Available: 26 14,57000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2120871-1 Datasheet 2-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121727-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 15 - Immediate Available: 15 15,50000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
174137-1 Datasheet 174137-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A107498-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT DNP-DNP DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
0,81813 € 5 000
Non-Stock
Minimum: 5 000
OPTIMATE Active Coupler DNP Receptacle DNP Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount
-
-
Dust Cap
-
1-5502632-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5502632-8-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
2,24987 € 1 000
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1 000
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5502632-9 Datasheet 5502632-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A32499-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 17 Weeks
2,41715 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
5502780-3 Datasheet 5502780-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5502780-3-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 19 Weeks
2,41715 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
5502780-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A33715-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
2,41715 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
1-5502781-3 Datasheet 1-5502781-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502781-3-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 15 Weeks
2,41715 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
2-5502780-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5502780-0-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2,41715 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
5502781-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-2-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
2,41715 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
5502632-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502632-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
2,41715 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
-
Photo Not Available 5504614-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
2,43285 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
-
Photo Not Available 5504614-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
2,43285 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
1-5502781-4 Datasheet 1-5502781-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502781-4-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 15 Weeks
2,71538 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
2-5502632-1 Datasheet 2-5502632-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 2-5502632-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
2,71538 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Green
1-5502632-1 Datasheet 1-5502632-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502632-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 25 Weeks
2,71538 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5502780-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502780-4-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
2,71538 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
5502780-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502780-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
2,71538 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
2-5502780-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5502780-1-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
2,71538 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Aqua
5502781-4 Datasheet 5502781-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5502781-4-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
2,71538 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
5502781-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
2,71538 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5502781-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-6-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
2,71538 € 400
Non-Stock
Minimum: 400
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
Results per Page
Page 1/27
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

12:07:26 9/19/2019