OPV314AT Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity

Add to List

All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 24,82000 €24,82
100 23,81810 €2.381,81
250 22,90268 €5.725,67

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
€24,82000

Excludes VAT

€29,78400

Includes VAT

OPV314AT

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 365-1882-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

TT Electronics/Optek Technology

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number OPV314AT
Copy  
Description LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST
Copy  
Detailed Description

Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets OPV314AT, YAT,YBT
Mfg CAD Models OPV314YxT.stp
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
Wavelength 850nm
Voltage - Input 2.2V
Current Rating (Amps) 7mA
Power (Watts) 1.4mW
Package / Case Panel Mount, ST Connector
Base Part Number OPV314
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

OPV314YAT

LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST

TT Electronics/Optek Technology

€24,51000 Details

OPV314YBT

LASER DIODE 850NM PANEL MOUNT ST

TT Electronics/Optek Technology

€24,51000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 25
Other Names 365-1130
365-1130-ND
365-1882