N370 M Series
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

N370-01M

Digi-Key Part Number
TL835-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
N370-01M
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type
8.3/125
Length - Overall
3.3' (1.0m)
Type
Singlemode, Duplex
Ratings
FDDI, OFNR
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Yellow
Color - Connectors
Blue
Insertion Loss
0.20dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
123,58000 €23,58 €
1020,65600 €206,56 €
2519,76280 €494,07 €
5019,12540 €956,27 €
10018,48790 €1 848,79 €
25017,46792 €4 366,98 €
50016,95790 €8 478,95 €