N320 Series
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

N320-20M

Digi-Key Part Number
TL833-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
N320-20M
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 20M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 65.6' (20.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type
62.5/125
Length - Overall
65.6' (20.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex
Ratings
FDDI, OFNR
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
Beige
Insertion Loss
0.20dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
136,50000 €36,50 €
1031,95900 €319,59 €
2530,57840 €764,46 €
5029,59180 €1 479,59 €
10028,60560 €2 860,56 €
25027,02736 €6 756,84 €
Alternate Length
FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 305MM
Total Quantity 1 430
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Total Quantity 146
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 61M
Total Quantity 0
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC 123.4M
Total Quantity 0
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 30M
Total Quantity 237
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 25M
Total Quantity 6
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 7M
Total Quantity 0
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 6M
Total Quantity 0
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M
Total Quantity 36
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 4M
Total Quantity 0
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 46M
Total Quantity 10
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 21M
Total Quantity 0
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
Total Quantity 18
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
Total Quantity 17
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
Total Quantity 55
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
Total Quantity 143
Alternate Color
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 20M
Total Quantity 0
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
TL833
N320-20M-ND
Standard Package1